Beaujolais-Turnier 2016

Ergebnis des Beaujolais-Turniers 2016

A- Turnier
Spieler 1Spieler 2
PlatzVorname Name VereinVorname Name Verein
1Dominique Tsuroupa Royale cologneBoris Tsuroupa Z88
2Till Görzke Osterholz ScharmbeckThomas Hucke Hannnover
3Georges Birfen PolenMieczytow Basiosewski Polen
3Matthias Schmitz Boule devantKlaus Kolbe Petanquistan
5Norbert Schmied-Balke Au ferWolfgang Kühn Au fer
5Sebastian Junique CBdBDenis Junique Z88
5Songu Calnay BCKJo Lys BCK
5Rene Fitsche BCKJürgen Glars BCK
9Stefan Bartokowsek PolenPiotr Milicki Polen
9Werner Baun WattenscheidWimmel BCK
9Louis Nou BCBGerard Begue Z88
9Dao van Quang Boule devantGisela Sandow Boule devant
9Silvie Nadregener ohneTheo Schmitt ohne
9Erika Stark Boule devantPeter Fiegel Boule devant
9Wolfgang Sporrer BCKWalter Faud BCK
9Sibylle  Boule 36Ralph Boule 36
B- Turnier
Spieler 1Spieler 2
PlatzVorname Name VereinVorname Name Verein
1Anton Solic CBdBJürgen Jorg BfR
2Thomas Reiter BouledozerAlexander Boese Bouledozer
3Janusz Mazurkuwicz PolenMiroslaw Jerslak Poöen
3Manfred Thümer BfRAndreas Franz BfR
5Nico Lüll HamburgBandlal Roi Hamburg
5Peter Lemhagen BfRKarsten Koenich BfR
5Cor Nootenboom Dieren NLDieter Mahlow CBdB
5Mariusz Stawicki PolenArbir Bobcuski Polen
9Roman Trips SaunafreundeRaimund Widera Saunafreunde
9Bettina Klein CBdBBurkhard Klein CBdB
9Moritz lincke boulerFlorian lincke bouler
9Jean Mores Z88Laurendt Brizard Z88
9Macag Kiepsch PolenJerzg Szwalek Polen
9Olivier Genevest ohneMatze Lebeix ohne
9Biel Bogusberu PolenMichael Wolek Polen
9Suja Herrann BCKHarry Herrmann BCK
C- Turnier
Spieler 1Spieler 2
PlatzVorname Name VereinVorname Name Verein
1Andre Schmied SG MünchenNils Gerold ohne
2Michael Knieper Boule devantEric Bourgeois ohne
3Andreas Runze BCKHelmut Hehn BCK
3Fethi Aomissi LBR DresdenGerald Adler LBR Dresden
5Henne Schüler CBdBDetlef Heinfen Kreativ Schönwalde
5Gerhard Sohni Jagode CBdBHans Ney CBdB
5Jörg Kräbel LBR DresdenBernd Kraft Boule devant
5Darek Surogk PolenMikolas Ferbis Polen
9Solnard Kokadzinsici PolenSlawomir Woziusk Polen
9Colette Schwarte PA MünchenFrederik Baumann PA München
9Andro Daugi LBR DresdenHeiko Trampler LPC
9Martina Schäfer BCKMartin Beikirch BCK
9Oliver Hesse BouledozerPhilipp Kiesken Bouledozer
9Pjotr Mecajewsky PolenGosie Mecajewsky Polen
9Miroslaw Misioruy PolenPiotr Sobolewsiu Polen
9Tadeusz Tomczalc PolenMalieg Macicowiak Polen